Results

Round 1 March 1, 13.00
Blitz 1 Rick Lahaye ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Blitz 2 GM David Arutinian 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Classical GM David Arutinian 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 1 FM Felix Meissner ½ – ½ IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 2 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Classical IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 1 IM Stefan Kuipers 1 – 0 IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 2 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Armageddon IM Stefan Kuipers 0 – 1 IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical IM Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½ IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 1 GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 2 IM Koen Leenhouts 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Classical IM Koen Leenhouts ½ – ½ GM Simon Williams
Blitz 1 GM John van der Wiel 1 – 0 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 2 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 GM John van der Wiel
Classical FM Jasel Lopez ½ – ½ GM John van der Wiel
Round 2 March 2, 13.00
Blitz 1 GM John van der Wiel 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 2 Rick Lahaye ½ – ½ GM John van der Wiel
Classical Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 1 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 GM Simon Williams
Blitz 2 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 FM Jasel Lopez
Classical GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 1 IM Koen Leenhouts ½ – ½ IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 2 IM Stefan Kuipers 1 – 0 IM Koen Leenhouts
Classical IM Stefan Kuipers 1 – 0 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 1 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 2 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical FM Felix Meissner ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 1 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 GM David Arutinian
Blitz 2 GM David Arutinian 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Classical GM David Arutinian ½ – ½ IM Max Warmerdam
Round 3 March 3, 13.00
Blitz 1 Rick Lahaye 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 2 IM Max Warmerdam ½ – ½ Rick Lahaye
Classical IM Max Warmerdam ½ – ½ Rick Lahaye
Blitz 1 GM David Arutinian 1 – 0 IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 2 IM Arthur Pijpers 0 – 1 GM David Arutinian
Classical IM Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Blitz 1 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 2 IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Armageddon FM Felix Meissner ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Classical IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 1 IM Stefan Kuipers 0 – 1 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 2 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 IM Stefan Kuipers
Armageddon IM Stefan Kuipers ½ – ½ FM Jasel Lopez
Classical FM Jasel Lopez 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 1 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 2 GM John van der Wiel 0 – 1 GM Simon Williams
Classical GM John van der Wiel 0 – 1 GM Simon Williams
Round 4 March 4, 13.00
Blitz 1 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 2 Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Armageddon GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 Rick Lahaye
Classical Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Blitz 1 GM John van der Wiel  0 – 1 IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 2 IM Stefan Kuipers 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Classical IM Stefan Kuipers ½ – ½ GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 1 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 2 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 FM Jasel Lopez
Armageddon FM Jasel Lopez 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Classical FM Felix Meissner ½ – ½ FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 1 IM Koen Leenhouts ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Blitz 2 GM David Arutinian ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Armageddon IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 GM David Arutinian
Classical GM David Arutinian ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 1 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 2 IM Max Warmerdam ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical IM Max Warmerdam ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Round 5 March 5, 12.00
Blitz 1 Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 2 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Armageddon Rick Lahaye 0 – 1 IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 1 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 2 IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Classical IM Koen Leenhouts 1 – 0 IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 1 GM David Arutinian 1 – 0 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 2 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 GM David Arutinian
Classical FM Jasel Lopez ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Blitz 1 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 2 GM John van der Wiel 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Classical GM John van der Wiel 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 1 IM Stefan Kuipers ½ – ½ GM Simon Williams
Blitz 2 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Classical GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Round 6 March 7, 13.00
Blitz 1 IM Stefan Kuipers ½ – ½ Rick Lahaye
Blitz 2 Rick Lahaye 0 – 1 IM Stefan Kuipers
Classical Rick Lahaye ½ – ½ IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 1 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 2 FM Felix Meissner 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Armageddon GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Classical FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 GM Simon Williams
Blitz 1 GM John van der Wiel 0 – 1 GM David Arutinian
Blitz 2 GM David Arutinian 0 – 1 GM John van der Wiel
Armageddon GM John van der Wiel ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Classical GM David Arutinian 0 – 1 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 1 FM Jasel Lopez ½ – ½ IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 2 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 FM Jasel Lopez
Classical IM Max Warmerdam ½ – ½ FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 1 IM Koen Leenhouts ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 2 IM Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Armageddon IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical IM Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Round 7 March 8, 13.00
Blitz 1 Rick Lahaye 0 – 1 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 2 IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 Rick Lahaye
Armageddon Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 IM Koen Leenhouts
Classical IM Koen Leenhouts 1 – 0 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 1 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 –0 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 2 FM Jasel Lopez ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical FM Jasel Lopez ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 1 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 2 GM John van der Wiel 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Classical GM John van der Wiel ½ – ½ IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 1 GM David Arutinian ½ – ½ GM Simon Williams
Blitz 2 GM Simon Williams 1 – 0 GM David Arutinian
Classical GM Simon Williams ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian
Blitz 1 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 2 IM Stefan Kuipers 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Armageddon FM Felix Meissner 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Classical IM Stefan Kuipers 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Round 8 March 9, 13.00
Blitz 1 FM Felix Meissner 0 – 1 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 2 Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Classical Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 1 IM Stefan Kuipers 1 – 0 GM David Arutinian
Blitz 2 GM David Arutinian ½ – ½ IM Stefan Kuipers
Classical GM David Arutinian 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 1 GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 2 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Classical IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Blitz 1 GM John van der Wiel 1 – 0 IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 2 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Armageddon GM John van der Wiel  ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 1 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 2 IM Koen Leenhouts 0 – 1 FM Jasel Lopez
Armageddon FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 IM Koen Leenhouts
Classical IM Koen Leenhouts ½ – ½ FM Jasel Lopez
Round 9 March 10, 12.00
Blitz 1 Rick Lahaye 1 – 0 FM Jasel Lopez
Blitz 2 FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 Rick Lahaye
Armageddon Rick Lahaye 0 – 1 FM Jasel Lopez
Classical FM Jasel Lopez 0 – 1 Rick Lahaye
Blitz 1 IM Koen Leenhouts 1 – 0 GM John van der Wiel
Blitz 2 GM John van der Wiel ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Classical GM John van der Wiel ½ – ½ IM Koen Leenhouts
Blitz 1 IM Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0 GM Simon Williams
Blitz 2 GM Simon Williams 0 – 1 IM Arthur Pijpers
Classical GM Simon Williams ½ – ½ IM Arthur Pijpers
Blitz 1 IM Max Warmerdam 1 – 0 IM Stefan Kuipers
Blitz 2 IM Stefan Kuipers 0 – 1 IM Max Warmerdam
Classical IM Stefan Kuipers ½ – ½ IM Max Warmerdam
Blitz 1 GM David Arutinian 0 – 1 FM Felix Meissner
Blitz 2 FM Felix Meissner 1 – 0 GM David Arutinian
Classical FM Felix Meissner ½ – ½ GM David Arutinian